Matcher Spånga SPÅ1
Antal: 43
Fr 2014-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Dam-1 | 21:15 | Rågsveds if - Täby FK D2:2 | 1-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 |
Lö 2014-10-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | F10L-4 | 08:00 | Stuvsta IF - IFK Lidingö FK F04-2 | 1-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
30 | F11L-1 | 08:40 | Spånga is F03 lag2 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 3-1 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
39 | F10L-4 | 09:20 | IFK Lidingö FK F04-2 - Danderyds sK | 8-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
46 | P10L-5 | 10:00 | Hässelby P04-2 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul | 3-1 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
52 | P10L-1 | 10:40 | Ängby IF - Sundbyberg IK, Duvbo | 7-3 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
63 | P10L-5 | 11:20 | IF Söderkamraterna - Hässelby P04-2 | 0-1 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
71 | P10L-1 | 12:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF lag Svart - Ängby IF | 7-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 |
Sö 2014-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | P11L | 08:00 | Skå IK P03 - IFK Viksjö 1 | 2-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
155 | F10L | 08:40 | Västerhaninge IF Blå - Danderyds sK | 1-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
164 | P12M-1 | 09:20 | IFK Stocksund P02 Vit - Brommapojkarna 02-12 | 2-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
174 | P12M-2 | 10:00 | Kälvesta IoF FF - Danmarks IF | 4-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
183 | P12M-1 | 10:40 | Brommapojkarna 02-12 - DIF LAG 6 | 2-4 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
192 | P12M-2 | 11:20 | Danmarks IF - Djurgården lag 9 | 1-4 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
199 | P12M-1 | 12:00 | IFK Uppsala - Brommapojkarna 02-12 | 8-1 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
207 | P12M-2 | 12:40 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Danmarks IF | 3-4 | Spånga SPÅ1 |
Lö 2014-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | P9_7-5 | 08:00 | IF Brommapojkarna p06-2 - Sollentuna FK Viby Röd | 4-2 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
323 | P9_7-2 | 08:40 | IFK Haninge BRB - Sollentuna FK Viby Grön | 11-0 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
336 | P9_7-5 | 09:20 | Sollentuna FK Viby Röd - Enskede IK P05:1 | 5-2 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
349 | P9_7-2 | 10:00 | Sollentuna FK Viby Grön - Danderyds SK P -05 | 2-3 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
362 | P9_7-5 | 10:40 | Vasalund Solna Svart - Sollentuna FK Viby Röd | 1-7 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
375 | P9_7-2 | 11:20 | Spånga IS FK P05-3 - Sollentuna FK Viby Grön | 0-8 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
386 | P9_7-4 | 12:00 | Karlbergs BK P05 Vit1 - Sollentuna FK2 | 1-1 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
399 | P9_7-1 | 12:40 | Täby FK 2 - Upsala IF | 2-1 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
412 | P9_7-4 | 13:20 | Sollentuna FK2 - Hammarby FF P06-4 | 2-2 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
425 | P9_7-1 | 14:00 | Upsala IF - Sollentuna FK1 | 4-5 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
436 | P9_7-4 | 14:40 | Spånga IS P05-2 - Sollentuna FK2 | 1-9 | Spånga SPÅ1 | ||
447 | P9_7-1 | 15:20 | Årsta P05:2 - Upsala IF | 1-3 | Spånga SPÅ1 |